Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Areekode Bp 2023 24 Teacher Padi Moothedath Parambu Thodu Side Protection Wall Project No 272
|
| Description |
Areekode Bp 2023 24 Teacher Padi Moothedath Parambu Thodu Side Protection Wall Project No 272
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628732_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/SD/Tender-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1130 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode Block PAnchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Areekode bp 2023 24 karimbin choorakkad thodu side protection in cheekode gp
Areekode bp 2023 24 karimbin choorakkad thodu side protection in cheekode gp
Read moreTender pathanapuram bp(s168/24) block padi uravappara ela thodu side protection in pidavoor division
Tender pathanapuram bp(s168/24) block padi uravappara ela thodu side protection in pidavoor division
Read moreKattappana bp upputhara gp eettakkanam pallipadi kuttappan padi thodu protection wall
Kattappana bp upputhara gp eettakkanam pallipadi kuttappan padi thodu protection wall
Read moreKattappana bp upputhara g p vellappathal kappipathal rajesh padi paulosepadi thodu protection wall
Kattappana bp upputhara g p vellappathal kappipathal rajesh padi paulosepadi thodu protection wall
Read more171/26 -charuvila padi benglavil padi thodu protection div 20
171/26 -charuvila padi benglavil padi thodu protection div 20
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreTender pathanapuram bp (s169/24) meenthalott thiruvazhi thodu side protection vilakudy
Tender pathanapuram bp (s169/24) meenthalott thiruvazhi thodu side protection vilakudy
Read moreThundiyil padi - orukuzhikkal thodu protection wall ward 8
Thundiyil padi - orukuzhikkal thodu protection wall ward 8
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-31 konthathu padi sakhafi colony thodu side protection
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-31 konthathu padi sakhafi colony thodu side protection
Read moreTsybp project no 195 chennam pallippuram gp ward 11 sree rameswaram kattil parambu thodu side protection
Rcc drain is proposed&#x0d along the existing gravel road so as to connect&#x0d the existing water source .in rainy season&#x0d waterlogging occurs in the area because there is&#x0d no way for the water to drain away.a side protection wall is&#x0d also proposed
Read moreof your Industry type