Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Areekode Bp 2023 24 Karimbin Choorakkad Thodu Side Protection In Cheekode Gp
|
| Description |
Areekode Bp 2023 24 Karimbin Choorakkad Thodu Side Protection In Cheekode Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599008_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/SD/Tender-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1243 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode Block PAnchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Areekode bp 2023 24 teacher padi moothedath parambu thodu side protection wall project no 272
Areekode bp 2023 24 teacher padi moothedath parambu thodu side protection wall project no 272
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Retender - annula plan pkd bp- 2023-24 venalchal thodu side protection in puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 anandhavadi kizhakku thodu side protection w 14 kadapuram gp 54/24
Dr protection
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 randam thodu side protection phase 2 ward 15 kadapuram gp 62/24
Dr side protection
Read more-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no 72-kettungal thodu side protection kadappuram gp
-2025/26 chavakkad bp pro no&#x0d 72-kettungal thodu side protection&#x0d kadappuram gp
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of alukkathara thodu-157
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of alukkathara thodu-157
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for thommana thodu-262
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for thommana thodu-262
Read moreMkd bp chunkam chaattakund thodu protection thachampara gp
Mkd bp chunkam chaattakund thodu protection thachampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-24 kochippadam thodu protection aloor gp-s0048
Kochippadam thodu protection aloor
Read moreof your Industry type