Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job Order For Repair To Vehicle Ba No 02 D148504 A Eicher Of Ge Golconda
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4507216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES | Make : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Model : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Title : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ | 08-02-2024 09:25:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FALCON MARKETING | Make : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Model : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Title : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ | 08-02-2024 09:48:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRITHI CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Model : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Title : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ | 07-02-2024 22:11:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S A.V. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A E Title : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 09-02-2024 10:07:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Model : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Title : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ | 07-02-2024 19:43:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SRI SAI GANESH ENTERPRISES | Make : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Model : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ Title : REPAIRS TO EICHER AS PER BOQ | 07-02-2024 20:24:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 66980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SAI GANESH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 71570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 73650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KRITHI CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 78000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S A.V. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 98000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | FALCON MARKETING | Item Categories : JOB ORDER FOR REPAIR TO VEHICLE BA NO 02D148504A EICHER OF GE GOLCONDA | 99000.00 | L6 |
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreJob order for repair of vehicle ba no 03d 154733y eicher held with ge (af) udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 03d 154733y eicher held with ge (af) udhampur
Read moreJob order for vehicle ba no.07d 174099p eicher canter of ge (af) chandigarh.
Job order for vehicle ba no.07d 174099p eicher canter of ge (af) chandigarh.
Read moreJob order for vehicle ba no.09d 181127l eicher canter of ge (af) chandigarh
Job order for vehicle ba no.09d 181127l eicher canter of ge (af) chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type