Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job Work Order For Repairing Of Tata Xenon Vehicle Ba No 18 C107480 N, Eicher Truck 1075 Vehicle Ba No 09 D180319 A
|
| Description |
Job Work Order For Repairing Of Tata Xenon Vehicle Ba No 18 C107480 N Eicher Truck 1075 Vehicle Ba No 09 D180319 A
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_699616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30030/JOB/AGE (I) MFFR/2024-25/01/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahajan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=783478 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreCustom bid for services - nature of job order repair of b vehicle eicher 1075 ba no 14d194337m
Read more
Job order for vehicle ba no.20c-108291l tata xenon of ge (af) chandigarh
Job order for vehicle ba no.20c-108291l tata xenon of ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreCustom bid for services - job work order for repair of vehicle ba no 17c104441x tata xenon
Read more
Custom bid for services - job work order for repair of vehicle ba no 17c104441x tata xenon
Read more
Job order for repairs to vehicle ba no.19c-108115h tata xenon.,title2,title3,title4,title5
Read more
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 18c 107470x tata xenon at ge (af) udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 18c 107470x tata xenon at ge (af) udhampur
Read moreVehicle repair tata xenon ba no 21c 109411l,vehicle tata repair xenon ba no 21c 109411l,tata xenon
Read more
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 18c 107470x tata xenon at ge air force udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 18c 107470x tata xenon at ge air force udhampur
Read moreRepairs to vehicle tata mobile 207di ba no 11c089394k, repairs to vehicle tata mobile 207di ba no 11c089393m and repairs to vehicle ba no 11d194986p eicher 1075
Repairs to vehicle tata mobile 207di ba no 11c089394k, repairs to vehicle tata mobile 207di ba no 11c089393m and repairs to vehicle ba no 11d194986p eicher 1075
Read moreof your Industry type