Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Thenpalli Fp At Km 19.500 Of Nh18 (Km 336.543 Of Nh40) For The Section From Pileru To Puthalapattu Section (Two Lanes With Paved Shoulders) Of Nh Number 40 (Old Nh18) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Thenpalli Fp At Km 19.500 Of Nh18 (Km 336.543 Of Nh40) For The Section From Pileru To Puthalapattu Section (Two Lanes With Paved Shoulders) Of Nh Number 40 (Old Nh18) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_165003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Thenpalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 (km 336.543 of nh-40) for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section (two lanes with paved shoulders) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 (km 336.543 of nh-40) for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section (two lanes with paved shoulders) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of nh number 40 (old nh-18) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of nh number 40 (old nh-18) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for thenpalli fee plaza at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of nh40 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for thenpalli fee plaza at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of nh40 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section from kilometer 300.193 to kilometer 337.693 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section from kilometer 300.193 to kilometer 337.693 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of national highway number 40 (old nh-18) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of national highway number 40 (old nh-18) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section from kilometer 300.193 to kilometer 337.693 of nh 40 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thenpalli fp at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section from kilometer 300.193 to kilometer 337.693 of nh 40 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for thenpalli fee plaza at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of nh-40 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for thenpalli fee plaza at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section of nh-40 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for thenpalli fee plaza at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section nh-40 (old nh-18) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for thenpalli fee plaza at km 19.500 of nh-18 for the section from pileru to puthalapattu section nh-40 (old nh-18) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from walajapet/ ranipet (design chainage km 106.800) to tn/ ap border (design km 134.879) of nh40 in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 28.079 kms)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from walajapet/ ranipet (design chainage km 106.800) to tn/ ap border (design km 134.879) of nh40 in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 28.079 kms)
Read moreof your Industry type