Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Thenpalli Fp At Km 19.500 Of Nh 18 For The Section From Pileru To Puthalapattu Section From Kilometer 300.193 To Kilometer 337.693 In Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Thenpalli Fp At Km 19.500 Of Nh 18 For The Section From Pileru To Puthalapattu Section From Kilometer 300.193 To Kilometer 337.693 In Andhra Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_220081_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Thenpalli FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=251764

Start Date January 28, 2025 16:50
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.