Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Designing And Hp Latex Printing Of Flags Material Satin 350 Gsm Printed Both Side Size 6 Ft X 2 Ft Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4484586 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Pearl Services & Suppliers | - | 02-02-2024 14:50:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAMRATA NOVELTIES | - | 03-02-2024 19:58:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | OSHIN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 18:24:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RASHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 12:27:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S B B ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 09:30:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VISHAL BUCHA PROP. OF N B TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 10:34:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Pearl Services & Suppliers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Designing and hp latex printing of flags material satin 350 Gsm printed both side size 6Ft X 2Ft pr | 248000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OSHIN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Designing and hp latex printing of flags material satin 350 Gsm printed both side size 6Ft X 2Ft pr | 294250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHAL BUCHA PROP. OF N B TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Designing and hp latex printing of flags material satin 350 Gsm printed both side size 6Ft X 2Ft pr | 308400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RASHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Designing and hp latex printing of flags material satin 350 Gsm printed both side size 6Ft X 2Ft pr | 315500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | S B B ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Designing and hp latex printing of flags material satin 350 Gsm printed both side size 6Ft X 2Ft pr | 379300.00 | L5 |
Printed flex 8ft x 6ft,printed flex 3ft x 2ft,printed flex 4ft x 2ft,printed flex 2ft x 2ft,printed
Read more
Indian national flags size 4ftx3ft material high and heavy quality satin glossy 180 gsm fabric with
Read more
Indian national flags size 4ftx3ft material high and heavy quality satin glossy 180 gsm fabric with
Read more
Indian national flags size 4ftx3ft material high and heavy quality satin glossy 180 gsm fabric with
Read more
Box printed (laminated both sides) size: -7 cm x 7 cm. 350 gsm white black card sheet. single black
Read more
Customize and printed window curtain with 350 gsm cloth and fitting,customize wall paper,barber sho
Read more
Job card (m5) size : 15 x12 x1-part [continuous computer stationery] printed on both side in single colour (blue ink) in 120 gsm white paper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinting & binding of booklet of roh data entry sheets. one of booklet consisting of 08 numbers of a4 size (70 gsm) sheets printed both side with text provided by the consignee and binding as per sample.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePre-printed computerized unreserved tickets size 103mm x 64mm on 130 gsm on railway watermark security bond white paper to is spec- 1848/91 paper in single colour printing on both side without advertisement as per specification enclosed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegisters containing various check sheets of wag9/wap7 locomotives. each register having 200/180 pages excluding cover page leaves both sides printing as per enclosed annexure-i, ii, iii on 70 gsm a4 size paper with rexine binding and printed cover.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type