Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Repairing Of Changing Room In Parmat Ghat In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Construction/Repairing Of Changing Room In Parmat Ghat In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_823888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/A.A.-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Construction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of parmat shelter home in ward-42 zone-4
Repairing and painting work of parmat shelter home in ward-42 zone-4
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near 13/209, parmat in ward-42 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near 13/209, parmat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and barricading work in the lane of anandeshwar mandir and from mahadev ghat to baba anandeshwar ghat, parmat in ward- 42 zone-4.
Repairing and barricading work in the lane of anandeshwar mandir and from mahadev ghat to baba anandeshwar ghat, parmat in ward- 42 zone-4.
Read moreFixing of barricating at anandeshwar mandir marg and on ghat at parmat under ward-42 zone-4.
Fixing of barricating at anandeshwar mandir marg and on ghat at parmat under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type