Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Dot Nala Near 13/209, Parmat In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Dot Nala Near 13/209, Parmat In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156_A.A.-4_24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parmat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653011 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from parmat tafco petrol pump to jal sansthan pumping station in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from parmat tafco petrol pump to jal sansthan pumping station in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of parmat shelter home in ward-42 zone-4
Repairing and painting work of parmat shelter home in ward-42 zone-4
Read moreConstruction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Construction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Construction/repairing of changing room in parmat ghat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. from 13/227 to 13/158 in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. from 13/227 to 13/158 in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near ramlila maidan under ward-61 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near ramlila maidan under ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from f.m. colony to tafco chauraha via v.i.p. road in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from f.m. colony to tafco chauraha via v.i.p. road in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near chhote miyan haata under ward-110 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near chhote miyan haata under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of damaged wall of nala near rameshwar ghat in ward-13 zone-4
Construction work of damaged wall of nala near rameshwar ghat in ward-13 zone-4
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near 104/314 at sisamau sabji mandi in ward-59 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near 104/314 at sisamau sabji mandi in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type