Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prilimnary Estimate For Construction Of Carnalganj 96/19 Muslim Kriya Ghar Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Description |
Prilimnary Estimate For Construction Of Carnalganj 96/19 Muslim Kriya Ghar Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1093198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1554/EE4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009102 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Read moreConstruction of kriya ghar at avas vikas 3 panki naher ghat kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of kriya ghar at avas vikas 3 panki naher ghat kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of kriya ghar near pratham puliya in awash vikash hanspuram ward 41 zone 02
Construction of kriya ghar near pratham puliya in awash vikash hanspuram ward 41 zone 02
Read moreZone 01 ward-90 ke antargat cainal road per kriya ghar ki marmmat ka karya
Zone 01 ward-90 ke antargat cainal road per kriya ghar ki marmmat ka karya
Read moreZone 01 ward-90 ke antargat kannal road per kriya ghar ki marmmat ka karya.
Zone 01 ward-90 ke antargat kannal road per kriya ghar ki marmmat ka karya.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at chamanganj srinagar plot no.4 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at chamanganj srinagar plot no.4 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of kriya ghar near jal kal zonal office sector -j vinayakpur ward-54 zone-6
Construction of kriya ghar near jal kal zonal office sector -j vinayakpur ward-54 zone-6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreCleaning of nala from yashoda nagar kriya ghar to shree ram chowk in ward-66 under zone-02
Cleaning of nala from yashoda nagar kriya ghar to shree ram chowk in ward-66 under zone-02
Read moreof your Industry type