Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road In At Chamanganj Srinagar Plot No.4 Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road In At Chamanganj Srinagar Plot No.4 Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1093175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1559/EE4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009024 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of cc road gwaltoli makbara 11/63 to 11/113 to 11/120 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of cc road gwaltoli makbara 11/63 to 11/113 to 11/120 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at 11/32 purani railway line gwaltoli at paani ki tanki sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at 11/32 purani railway line gwaltoli at paani ki tanki sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at dwarikapuri bazar from house of baccha to house of ram sevak sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at dwarikapuri bazar from house of baccha to house of ram sevak sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at 84/59 santosh yadavv to gate 3 crossing and vinod wali gali at sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreCleaning of nala from vip road r.p.h. to sisamau nala in ward-75 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from vip road r.p.h. to sisamau nala in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from gopal talkies to chamanganj thana under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from gopal talkies to chamanganj thana under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type