Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Darsanpurwa 119/15 16 Bamba Road Hata Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Darsanpurwa 119/15 16 Bamba Road Hata Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_999883_10 |
|
Reference Number |
2007/EE4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776764 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of drain work from darsanpurwa hata no. 119/450 under ward-20 zone-5
Construction of drain work from darsanpurwa hata no. 119/450 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreProviding work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/6 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/6 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreImprovement of cc road and interlocking work from hata no.119/453,54,55,56 and 119/457 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road and interlocking work from hata no.119/453,54,55,56 and 119/457 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of shauchalay work from hata no.119/151 ram sahay hata under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of shauchalay work from hata no.119/151 ram sahay hata under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc and draige work from hata no. 119/459, 119/458, 119/483 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc and draige work from hata no. 119/459, 119/458, 119/483 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking road work from hata no.119/458 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking road work from hata no.119/458 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type