Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Cc And Draige Work From Hata No. 119/459, 119/458, 119/483 Under Ward 20 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Cc And Draige Work From Hata No. 119/459, 119/458, 119/483 Under Ward 20 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_990526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
969/A.A.5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-20 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821648 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement of interlocking road work from hata no.119/458 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking road work from hata no.119/458 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/497 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/497 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/500 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/500 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road and interlocking work from hata no.119/453,54,55,56 and 119/457 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road and interlocking work from hata no.119/453,54,55,56 and 119/457 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type