Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road In At Ward 5 Jawahar Nagar Chandra Nagar Kishore Ka Hata 107/6 House Of Om Prakash Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road In At Ward 5 Jawahar Nagar Chandra Nagar Kishore Ka Hata 107/6 House Of Om Prakash Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1093137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1553/EE4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008890 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreRoad improvement work using cc (concrete) from house no. 107/50a, jawahar nagar, via 107/52, up to 107/14, chandra nagar in jawahar nagar under ward-05, zone 04.
Road improvement work using cc (concrete) from house no. 107/50a, jawahar nagar, via 107/52, up to 107/14, chandra nagar in jawahar nagar under ward-05, zone 04.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from om prakash shukla house to dinesh contractor house in mohalla jawahar nagar.
Construction work of cc road from om prakash shukla house to dinesh contractor house in mohalla jawahar nagar.
Read more3. construction of interlocking road and in ward 5 from h no 107/298 house of 107/127 c , sisamau vidhan sabha, kanpur
3. construction of interlocking road and in ward 5 from h no 107/298 house of 107/127 c , sisamau vidhan sabha, kanpur
Read morePrilimnary estimate for construction of carnalganj 96/19 muslim kriya ghar sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Prilimnary estimate for construction of carnalganj 96/19 muslim kriya ghar sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreNagar shrijan yojana ke antargat ward mal saray me chandra kesh ke makan se prakash ke hata tak cc rad evm ek taraf nali nirman karya
Nagar shrijan yojana ke antargat ward mal saray me chandra kesh ke makan se prakash ke hata tak cc rad evm ek taraf nali nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of cc road gwaltoli makbara 11/63 to 11/113 to 11/120 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of cc road gwaltoli makbara 11/63 to 11/113 to 11/120 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreof your Industry type