Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3. Construction Of Interlocking Road And In Ward 5 From H No 107/298 House Of 107/127 C , Sisamau Vidhan Sabha, Kanpur
|
| Description |
3. Construction Of Interlocking Road And In Ward 5 From H No 107/298 House Of 107/127 C , Sisamau Vidhan Sabha, Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_960804_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1149/EE4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1671101 |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at chamanganj srinagar plot no.4 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at chamanganj srinagar plot no.4 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/7 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/6 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at ward 5 jawahar nagar chandra nagar kishore ka hata 107/6 house of om prakash sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read morePrilimnary estimate for construction of carnalganj 96/19 muslim kriya ghar sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Prilimnary estimate for construction of carnalganj 96/19 muslim kriya ghar sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain work from ramlila ground h-298 c-block panki under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and drain work from ramlila ground h-298 c-block panki under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar&#x0d
Read moreWork of thermoplast painting and soler cat eye from sisamau nala road to rupam chauraha in ward-107 zone-01 under traffic department
Work of thermoplast painting and soler cat eye from sisamau nala road to rupam chauraha in ward-107 zone-01 under traffic department
Read moreof your Industry type