Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain Work From Darsanpurwa Hata No. 119/450 Under Ward 20 Zone 5
Description
Construction Of Drain Work From Darsanpurwa Hata No. 119/450 Under Ward 20 Zone 5
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_990001_1
Reference
Number
333/A.A.5/24-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 38495
Tender Value -
Place Ward-20
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821335

Start Date March 04, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2025

Expired 544 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.