Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Safety Improvements At Partially Collapsed Culvert At Km 33/200 On Nizamabad Jagdalpur Section Of Nh 63 In Nizamabad District Of Telangana State
Description
Road Safety Improvements At Partially Collapsed Culvert At Km 33/200 On Nizamabad Jagdalpur Section Of Nh 63 In Nizamabad District Of Telangana State
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_837240_1
Reference
Number
EE/ R and B NH/ PKT/04/2024-25
Tender Fee 6900
EMD 6900
Tender Value -
Place WORK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879964

Start Date November 29, 2024 18:45
End Date
Expired 04/12/2024

Expired 638 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.