Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er Paver Patches From Km 28/00 To 55/400 And Road Safety Improvements At 29/0 Nh 44 Under Pass And Partially Collapsed Culvert At Km 33/200 On Nizamabad Jagdalpur Section Of Nh 63 In Nizamabad District Of Telagana State Road Safety Items
|
| Description |
Er Paver Patches From Km 28/00 To 55/400 And Road Safety Improvements At 29/0 Nh 44 Under Pass And Partially Collapsed Culvert At Km 33/200 On Nizamabad Jagdalpur Section Of Nh 63 In Nizamabad District Of Telagana State Road Safety Items
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_841880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/ R and B NH/ PKT/05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 13000 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884983 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Road safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana-3rd call
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana-3rd call
Read moreReconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Reconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Read moreEmergency repairs er of nizamabad to jagdalpur section of nh-63 road from km. 135/400 to 168/800 in mancherial dist under road safety for the year 2025-26 in the state of telangana.
Emergency repairs (er) of nizamabad to jagdalpur section of nh-63 road from km. 135/400 to 168/800 in mancherial dist under road safety for the year 2025-26 in the state of telangana.
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 223/0 to km 226/5 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63 in telangana state
Short term maintenance from km 223/0 to km 226/5 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63
 in telangana state
Read moreRepairs to bridge in km no.20/00 on nizamabad-sironcha-jagdalpur road nh-63 in sironcha taluka, dist-gadchirol
Repairs to bridge in km no.20/00 on nizamabad-sironcha-jagdalpur road nh-63 in sironcha taluka, dist-gadchirol
Read moreShort term maintenance to four laning from km 25/0 to km 28/0 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Short term maintenance to four laning from km 25/0 to km 28/0 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Read moreEr to attending bt patches on manoharabad to jankampet x road (via) kolipak road from km 0/0 to 7/4 in nizamabad district.
Er to attending bt patches on manoharabad to jankampet x road (via) kolipak road from km 0/0 to 7/4 in nizamabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type