Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Partially Collapsed Slab Culvert With 2 V Of Of 6.00 Mts Span Slab Culvert At Km 33/200 On Nizamabad Jagadalpur Section Of Nh 63 In Nizamabad District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Partially Collapsed Slab Culvert With 2 V Of Of 6.00 Mts Span Slab Culvert At Km 33/200 On Nizamabad Jagadalpur Section Of Nh 63 In Nizamabad District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_852398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/ R and B NH/ PKT/08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 22700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=896047 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Road safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Read more5.0m span slab culvert
Construction of 5.0m span slab culvert at ch 0.860 km above the road mb ispat corporation ltd to harirampur road via kalimata ispat industries pvt. ltd. under hat asuria gp within barjora block in the district of bankura
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana-3rd call
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana-3rd call
Read moreReconstruction of collapsed slab culvert 1v x 3.00 mts at km 20/2 of repalle nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of collapsed slab culvert 1v x 3.0 mts at km 20/2 of repalle nizampatnam road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of 2v x 6.00 mts slab culvert at km 6/2 of km 6/4 of ml road to meet vm road km 34/4 (via) hanumanthapuram,, mullapudi in krishna district
Reconstruction of 2v x 6.00 mts slab culvert at km 6/2 of km 6/4 of ml road to meet vm road km 34/4 (via) hanumanthapuram,, mullapudi in krishna district
Read moreReconstruction of 2v x 6.00 mts slab culvert at km 6/2 of km 6/4 of ml road to meet vm road km 34/4 (via) hanumanthapuram,, mullapudi in krishna district
Reconstruction of 2v x 6.00 mts slab culvert at km 6/2 of km 6/4 of ml road to meet vm road km 34/4 (via) hanumanthapuram,, mullapudi in krishna district
Read moreConstruction of 1 v of 2.0 m span slab culvert at km 28/8-10 on nizamabad to narsi road in nizamabad district (sharbati canal).
Construction of 1 v of 2.0 m span slab culvert at km 28/8-10 on nizamabad to narsi road in nizamabad district (sharbati canal).
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert of 2v x 3 mts at km 12.4 of dhulipudi kanagala road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert of 2v x 3 mts at km 12/4 of dhulipudi - kanagala road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type