Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Safety Interventions On Nizamabad Jagdalpur Road Of Nh 63 At Velpur X Road Chainage Km 33/950, Before Kammarpally C Curve And Y Junction Towards Metpally, Infront Of Kammarpally Police Station, Agricultural Market Committee Building K
|
| Description |
Providing Road Safety Interventions On Nizamabad Jagdalpur Road Of Nh 63 At Velpur X Road Chainage Km 33/950, Before Kammarpally C Curve And Y Junction Towards Metpally, Infront Of Kammarpally Police Station, Agricultural Market Committee Building K
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_841890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. EE/ R and B NH/ PKT/05/2024-25/2 |
| Tender Fee | 20800 |
| EMD | 20800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884994 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Or (bt patch work) to nh16 to bheemgal (via) velpur road from km 0/0 to 13/4 and scour filling at km 1/0-2 on kammarpally-tadapakal road in nizamabad district for the year 2023-24
Or (bt patch work) to nh16 to bheemgal (via) velpur road from km 0/0 to 13/4 and scour filling at km 1/0-2 on kammarpally-tadapakal road in nizamabad district for the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr to nh16 to bheemgal via velpur road from km 10/0 to 13/4 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nh16 to bheemgal via velpur road from km 10/0 to 13/4 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to nh16 to bheemgal via velpur road from km 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nh16 to bheemgal via velpur road from km 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to restoration of breached portion at km 1/4-6 on velpur to ramannapet road in nizamabad district.
Fdr to restoration of breached portion at km 1/4-6 on velpur to ramannapet road in nizamabad district.
Read moreRoad safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Road safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Read moreOr (bt patch work) to kammarpally bheemgal road from km 0/0 to 21/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2023-24
Or (bt patch work) to kammarpally bheemgal road from km 0/0 to 21/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovements of road from km. 0/8 to 8/5 of indalwai-bheemgal road in nizamabad district. (sub-work:-providing road safety interventions)
Improvements of road from km. 0/8 to 8/5 of indalwai-bheemgal road in nizamabad district. (sub-work:-providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewal to lead road to erajpally road from km 0/0 to 2/150 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewal to lead road to erajpally road from km 0/0 to 2/150 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreRepairs to bridge in km no.20/00 on nizamabad-sironcha-jagdalpur road nh-63 in sironcha taluka, dist-gadchirol
Repairs to bridge in km no.20/00 on nizamabad-sironcha-jagdalpur road nh-63 in sironcha taluka, dist-gadchirol
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreof your Industry type