Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Neelamperoor Gp 2023 24 Deepening Of Thodu Eara Saarc In Ward 4 Pro No 24 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Neelamperoor Gp 2023 24 Deepening Of Thodu Eara Saarc In Ward 4 Pro No 24 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608489_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023 24/ETEN/AE/LID EW/NPR |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of slope from eara kuttemperoor bridge to chira in ward 6 pro no 33 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of slope from eara kuttemperoor bridge to chira in ward 6 pro no 33 24
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of neelamperoor vanisseri foot bridge in ward 4 pro no 29 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of neelamperoor vanisseri foot bridge in ward 4 pro no 29 24
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 interlock for pakalveedu in ward 8 pro no 156 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 interlock for pakalveedu in ward 8 pro no 156 24
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 maintenance of various anganavas in neelamperoor gramapanchayath pro no 100 25
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 maintenance of various anganavas in neelamperoor gramapanchayath pro no 100 25
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of earettupuram footbridge in ward 8 pro no 53 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of earettupuram footbridge in ward 8 pro no 53 24
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of earettupuram footbridge in ward 8 pro no 53 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 construction of earettupuram footbridge in ward 8 pro no 53 24
Read moreof your Industry type