Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Looking Mirror For Living Accomodation Measuring 4 Feet X 1 Point 5 Feet With Frame Of 18mm Plywood
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3929669
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 15:42
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AD ASSOCIATES - 17-09-2023 10:41:32 MII Qualified
2 DNS AGRO - 17-09-2023 10:20:50 MII Qualified
3 Spotlight Services - 17-09-2023 10:58:10 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AD ASSOCIATES(MII) Item Categories : Looking Mirror for living accomodation measuring 4 feet x 1 point 5 feet with frame of 18mm plywood 99120.00 L1
2 Spotlight Services (MII) Item Categories : Looking Mirror for living accomodation measuring 4 feet x 1 point 5 feet with frame of 18mm plywood 112800.00 L2
3 DNS AGRO (MII) Item Categories : Looking Mirror for living accomodation measuring 4 feet x 1 point 5 feet with frame of 18mm plywood 121000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise