Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Training Mirror For Drill Movement Practice Measuring 4 Feet X 1 Point 5 Feet With Frame Of 18mm Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3929707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ASSOCIATES | - | 17-09-2023 10:36:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DNS AGRO | - | 17-09-2023 10:14:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Spotlight Services | - | 17-09-2023 10:52:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DNS AGRO(MII) | Item Categories : Training Mirror for Drill Movement Practice measuring 4 feet x 1 point 5 feet with frame of 18mm pl | 98000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Spotlight Services (MII) | Item Categories : Training Mirror for Drill Movement Practice measuring 4 feet x 1 point 5 feet with frame of 18mm pl | 116500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AD ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Training Mirror for Drill Movement Practice measuring 4 feet x 1 point 5 feet with frame of 18mm pl | 117000.00 | L3 |