Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camoflage Net 40 Feet By 42 Feet,Sunmica 8 Feet By 4 Feet,Umbrella,Mirror With Wooden Frame,Office
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4031622
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 01, 2023 21:26
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM MOTORS - 10-10-2023 15:02:33 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES - 10-10-2023 19:56:30 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S NEW OZAIR ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2023 16:58:50 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S NEW OZAIR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camoflage Net 40 feet by 42 feet,Sunmica 8 feet by 4 feet,Umbrella,Mirror with Wooden Frame,Office 197770.00 L1
2 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camoflage Net 40 feet by 42 feet,Sunmica 8 feet by 4 feet,Umbrella,Mirror with Wooden Frame,Office 206454.00 L2
3 AM MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camoflage Net 40 feet by 42 feet,Sunmica 8 feet by 4 feet,Umbrella,Mirror with Wooden Frame,Office 208500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise