Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthmat Construction At Neradeul 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Ghatal Division Under Paschim Medinipur Region
|
| Description |
Earthmat Construction At Neradeul 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Ghatal Division Under Paschim Medinipur Region
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_793667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PMRO/E/e-Tend/24-25/2917 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neradeul 33/11 KV Substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760791 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreEarthmat construction at kushpata 33 11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction at kushpata 33 11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreEarthmat construction atkushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction atkushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreAdditional work of earthmat construction at kushpata 33/11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Refereed to nit
Read moreConstruction and installation of electrical equipment at switchyard and control room of newly proposed neradeul 33/ 11 kv substation under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Referred to nit
Read moreConstruction of boundary fence at jayashree 33/11 kv sub-station, district - paschim medinipur
Construction of boundary fence at jayashree 33/11 kv sub-station, district - paschim medinipur
Read moreRepair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type