Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Work Of Earthmat Construction At Kushpata 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Ghatal Division Under Paschim Medinipur Region
|
| Description |
Refereed To Nit
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_793932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PMRO/E/e-Tender/24-25/ |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushpata 33/11 KV Substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761082 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreEarthmat construction at kushpata 33 11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction at kushpata 33 11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreEarthmat construction atkushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction atkushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreEarthmat construction at neradeul 33/11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Earthmat construction at neradeul 33/11 kv sub-station under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreConstruction of switchyard structure alongwith installation of all equipements and laying of cable at kushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Construction of switchyard structure alongwith installation of all equipements and laying of cable at kushpata 33/11 kv s/stn under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreLand development of new 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division, dist.-paschim midnapore
Land development of new 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division, dist.-paschim midnapore
Read moreConstruction of a new three storey control room building for 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division in paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Construction of a new three storey control room building for 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division in paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Read moreConstruction of switchyard structure along with installation of al equpments and laying of cables at kushpata 33 11kv substation under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Construction of switchyard structure along with installation of al equpments and laying of cables at kushpata 33 11kv substation under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Read moreConstruction of guard wall cum boundary wall along with jail type m.s. gate of new 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division, dist.-paschim medinipur
Construction of guard wall cum boundary wall along with jail type m.s. gate of new 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division, dist.-paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type