Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Padinjaredath Mana Road Maintenance Ward 9 Cherpu Gp. Pro. No.68 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Padinjaredath Mana Road Maintenance Ward 9 Cherpu Gp. Pro. No.68 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
154/AE/LSGD/CHP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ichiyil mana vazhy road maintenance .-pro. no. 103.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ichiyil mana vazhy road maintenance .-pro. no. 103.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 cherpu gp alengattu mana road maintenance ward 2.-pro.no.61-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 cherpu gp alengattu mana road maintenance ward 2.-pro.no.61-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 98/25-varanamkulam road maintenance ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 98/25-varanamkulam road maintenance ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 cherpu gp alengattu mana bye line road ward 2.-pro.no.88-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 cherpu gp alengattu mana bye line road ward 2.-pro.no.88-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pro.60/24-mahatma road maintenance w_2-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pro.60/24-mahatma road maintenance w_2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 233/24 cherpu gp-bhuvaneswary road maintenance ward -21-general civil work.
Annual plan-pro no 233/24 cherpu gp-bhuvaneswary road maintenance ward -21-general civil work. (t/6/2/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 251/24 cherpu gp-maintenance of chemban road ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 251/24 cherpu gp-maintenance of chemban road ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 238/24, cherpu gp-chakyar road re taring ward -20-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 238/24, cherpu gp-chakyar road re taring ward -20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-202324 cherpu gp vilagodu road maintenance - ward 15-pro no -74/24-general civil work
Annual plan-202324 cherpu gp vilagodu road maintenance - ward 15-pro no -74/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type