Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Dedicated 200 K Va, 11/0.433 Kv Pole Mounted Sub Station Alongwith Laying Of Ht Network (To Be Fed From Feeder 5 Of Receiving Station Silk Factory) At Jand K State Handloom Corporation, Silk Factory,Sub Division Hazuribagh On Sitc Basis
|
| Description |
Creation Of Dedicated 200 K Va, 11/0.433 Kv Pole Mounted Sub Station Alongwith Laying Of Ht Network (To Be Fed From Feeder 5 Of Receiving Station Silk Factory) At Jand K State Handloom Corporation, Silk Factory,Sub Division Hazuribagh On Sitc Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_216146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-II/09 of 2023-24 Dated 10/06/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Ex. Engineer, KPDCL, ED2nd, Rajbagh, Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreCreation of 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv dedicated pole mounted distribution sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f5-silk factory) for cold storage plant, main grainage, srinagar - (deposit contribution work)
Creation of 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv dedicated pole mounted distribution sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f5-silk factory) for cold storage plant, main grainage, srinagar (dc work - directorate of sericulture dev. department
Read moreHt/lt improvement and stabilization of dedicated dt sub-stations of pcr batmaloo fed from f1 exhibition - esd-hazuribagh, ed-2nd (dc work - pcr)
Ht/lt improvement and stabilization of dedicated dt sub-stations of pcr batmaloo fed from f1 exhibition - esd-hazuribagh, ed-2nd (dc work - pcr)
Read moreProviding dedicated 11 kv feeder to sub district hospital magam from receiving station magam
Providing dedicated 11 kv feeder to sub district hospital magam from receiving station magam
Read moreCreation of 250 kva 11 0.433 kv dedicated sub station at solid waste management plant, galender pampore
Creation of 250 kva 11 0.433 kv dedicated sub station at solid waste management plant, galender pampore
Read moreprovision of dedicated 11 kv phe feeder at receiving station jakheni .
provision of dedicated 11 kv phe feeder at receiving station jakheni .
Read moreProviding of dedicated 11kv feeder to iccc zainakote from receiving station zainakote
Providing of dedicated 11kv feeder to iccc zainakote from receiving station zainakote
Read moreCreation of dedicated 01 mva, 33/0.433 kv sub station along with construction of 33kv tap line to phc chanapora
Creation of dedicated 01 mva, 33/0.433 kv sub station along with construction of 33kv tap line to phc chanapora
Read moreHotline(11kv dedicated feeder) from receiving station mastpora to sub district hospital keller and bhq keller under abdp keller
Erection of 11 kv line on stp 11 mtr and stp 9mtr for providing of dedicated 11 kv line to sdh hospital keller and bhq under abdp keller
Read moreProviding dedicated 11kv feeder for mlr institute manasbal skaust from receiving station safapora_manasbal_std part only
Providing dedicated 11kv feeder for mlr institute manasbal skaust from receiving station safapora_manasbal_std part only
Read moreof your Industry type