Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 100 K Va, 11/0.433 Kv Dedicated Pole Mounted Distribution Sub Station Alongwith Laying Of Ht/Lt Network (To Be Fed From F5 Silk Factory) For Cold Storage Plant, Main Grainage, Srinagar (Deposit Contribution Work)
|
| Description |
Creation Of 100 K Va, 11/0.433 Kv Dedicated Pole Mounted Distribution Sub Station Alongwith Laying Of Ht/Lt Network (To Be Fed From F5 Silk Factory) For Cold Storage Plant, Main Grainage, Srinagar (Dc Work Directorate Of Sericulture Dev. Department
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_252481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-II/06 of 2024-25 Dated 06/07/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Silk Factory Solina, ESD-Hazuribagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=733754 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of dedicated 200 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-station alongwith laying of ht network (to be fed from feeder 5 of receiving station silk factory) at jandk state handloom corporation, silk factory,sub-division hazuribagh - on sitc basis
Creation of dedicated 200 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-station alongwith laying of ht network (to be fed from feeder 5 of receiving station silk factory) at jandk state handloom corporation, silk factory,sub-division hazuribagh - on sitc basis
Read moreRenovation of set no. d-9 silk factory road tulsi bagh srinagar.
Renovation of set no. d-9 silk factory road tulsi bagh srinagar.
Read moreRenovation of govt quarter no. d-2 silk factory road tulsibagh srinagar.
Renovation of govt quarter no. d-2 silk factory road tulsibagh srinagar.
Read moreRenovation of govt quarter no. d-2 silk factory road tulsibagh srinagar.
Renovation of govt quarter no. d-2 silk factory road tulsibagh srinagar.
Read moreCreation of dedicated 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-stn alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f3 of rstn rajbagh) at chief wildlife warden office, wildlife department, rajbagh, srinagar- esd rajbagh -on sitc basis - (dc work)
Creation of dedicated 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-stn alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f3 of rstn rajbagh) at chief wildlife warden office, wildlife department, rajbagh, srinagar- esd rajbagh -on sitc basis - (dc work)
Read moreUpgradation facelifting of regional directors office at silk factory road rajbagh srinagar department of social forestry
Upgradation facelifting of regional directors office at silk factory road rajbagh srinagar department of social forestry
Read moreUpgradation of stair by way of granite flooring to govt quarters of silk factory, lmnopq block at tulsibagh srinagar.
Upgradation of stair by way of granite flooring to govt quarters of silk factory, lmnopq block at tulsibagh srinagar.
Read moreCreation of dedicated 250 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network at shri moti lal saqi (memorial) govt. degree college, hyderpora campus, srinagar - sub-division baghat - (on sitc basis) - dc work
Creation of dedicated 250 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network at shri moti lal saqi (memorial) govt. degree college, hyderpora campus, srinagar - sub-division baghat - (on sitc basis)
Read moreMaintenance of jhelum river front areas along with silk factory road under srinagar smart city limited for a period of five -5 years
Maintenance of jhelum river front areas along with silk factory road under srinagar smart city limited for a period of five -5 years
Read moreMaintenance of jhelum river front areas along with silk factory road under srinagar smart city limited for a period of five 5 years
Maintenance of jhelum river front areas along with silk factory road under srinagar smart city limited for a period of five 5 years
Read moreof your Industry type