Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Dedicated 100 K Va, 11/0.433 Kv Pole Mounted Sub Stn Alongwith Laying Of Ht/Lt Network (To Be Fed From F3 Of R Stn Rajbagh) At Chief Wildlife Warden Office, Wildlife Department, Rajbagh, Srinagar Esd Rajbagh On Sitc Basis (Dc Work)
|
| Description |
Creation Of Dedicated 100 K Va, 11/0.433 Kv Pole Mounted Sub Stn Alongwith Laying Of Ht/Lt Network (To Be Fed From F3 Of R Stn Rajbagh) At Chief Wildlife Warden Office, Wildlife Department, Rajbagh, Srinagar Esd Rajbagh On Sitc Basis (Dc Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_227289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-II/11 of 2023-24 Dated 19/08/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Ex. Engineer, KPDCL, ED2nd, Rajbagh, Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of office building of regional wildlife warden kashmir at boulevard srinagar.
Up-gradation of office building of regional wildlife warden kashmir at boulevard srinagar.
Read moreShifting of dedicated 100 kva ,11/0.433 pole mounted distribution sub-station of pollution control board office complex rajbagh from rajbagh feeder no. 3 to rajbagh feeder no. 4 (presently declared as 24x7 feeder) - (deposit contribution work)
Shifting of dedicated 100 kva ,11/0.433 pole mounted distribution sub-station of pollution control board office complex rajbagh from rajbagh feeder no. 3 to rajbagh feeder no. 4 (presently declared as 24x7 feeder)-(deposit contribution work)
Read moreCreation of 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv dedicated pole mounted distribution sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f5-silk factory) for cold storage plant, main grainage, srinagar - (deposit contribution work)
Creation of 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv dedicated pole mounted distribution sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f5-silk factory) for cold storage plant, main grainage, srinagar (dc work - directorate of sericulture dev. department
Read moreSupply of sheep/goat mutton/ dressed chicken for the period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 at wildlife warden central division srinagar
Supply of sheep/goat mutton/ dressed chicken for the period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 at wildlife warden central division srinagar
Read moreSupply of sheep/goat mutton/ dressed chicken for the period from 01-04-2024 to 31-03-2025 at wildlife warden central division srinagar
Supply of sheep/goat mutton/ dressed chicken for the period from 01-04-2024 to 31-03-2025 at wildlife warden central division srinagar
Read moreSupply of sheep/goat mutton/ dressed chicken for the period from 01-04-2025 to 31-03-2026 at wildlife warden central division srinagar
Supply of sheep/goat mutton/ dressed chicken for the period from 01-04-2025 to 31-03-2026 at wildlife warden central division srinagar
Read moreHt/lt improvement and stabilization of dedicated dt sub-stations of pcr batmaloo fed from f1 exhibition - esd-hazuribagh, ed-2nd (dc work - pcr)
Ht/lt improvement and stabilization of dedicated dt sub-stations of pcr batmaloo fed from f1 exhibition - esd-hazuribagh, ed-2nd (dc work - pcr)
Read moreRepair/renovation of barbed wire fencing around machkani and belapati plantation closures of wangath conservation reserve of range ganderbal of wildlife warden central division srinagar.
Repair/renovation of barbed wire fencing around machkani and belapati plantation closures of wangath conservation reserve of range ganderbal of wildlife warden central division srinagar.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos of water holes at check, naginder and wahabkhar of khrew/ khonmoh cr of range khrew of wildlife warden central division srinagar.
Construction of 3 nos of water holes at check, naginder and wahabkhar of khrew/ khonmoh cr of range khrew of wildlife warden central division srinagar.
Read morePatch sowing of fruit bearing plants at sheep farm, dibbling of hc nuts, and mawa planting at dachigam range of wildlife warden central division srinagar.
Patch sowing of fruit bearing plants at sheep farm, dibbling of hc nuts, and mawa planting at dachigam range of wildlife warden central division srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type