Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht/Lt Improvement And Stabilization Of Dedicated Dt Sub Stations Of Pcr Batmaloo Fed From F1 Exhibition Esd Hazuribagh, Ed 2nd (Dc Work Pcr)
|
| Description |
Ht/Lt Improvement And Stabilization Of Dedicated Dt Sub Stations Of Pcr Batmaloo Fed From F1 Exhibition Esd Hazuribagh, Ed 2nd (Dc Work Pcr)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_234244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-II/26 of 2023-24 Dated 18/10/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Ex. Engineer, KPDCL, ED2nd, Rajbagh, Sgr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation/face-lifting of stalls at kashmir haat, srinagar (replacement of damaged 11 kv 50 mm sq 3-core ab cable of dedicated 100 kva dt of director handicrafts at pcr fed from f1-exhibition-installation of ht cable)
Upgradation/face-lifting of stalls at kashmir haat, srinagar (replacement of damaged 11 kv 50 mm sq 3-core ab cable of dedicated 100 kva dt of director handicrafts at pcr fed from f1-exhibition-installation of ht cable)
Read moreCreation of 200 kva dedicated substation at jkpps, bemina falling under the jurisdiction of esd watalkadal, ed 3rd (partial turnkey basis)
Creation of 200 kva dedicated substation at jkpps, bemina falling under the jurisdiction of esd watalkadal, ed 3rd (partial turnkey basis)
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv dedicated feeder for iccc zainakote hmt srinagar falling under the jurisdiction of esd zainakote, ed-3rd (turnkey basis)
Construction of 11 kv dedicated feeder for iccc zainakote hmt srinagar falling under the jurisdiction of esd zainakote, ed-3rd (turnkey basis)
Read moreCreation of dedicated 250 kva substation at additional block kargil house falling under the jurisdiction of esd watalkadal, ed 3rd (turnkey basis)
Creation of dedicated 250 kva substation at additional block kargil house falling under the jurisdiction of esd watalkadal, ed 3rd (turnkey basis)
Read moreHt/lt network improvement of feeder no. 3 of receiving station exhibition from saraf market, hari singh high street to amirakadal bridge under capex budget 2024-25 (esd-hazuribagh) (scheme code pddss2022100281)
Ht/lt network improvement of feeder no. 3 of receiving station exhibition from saraf market, hari singh high street to amirakadal bridge under capex budget 2024-25 (esd-hazuribagh) (scheme code pddss2022100281)
Read moreCreation of 63 kva dedicated substation for directorate of employment bemina srinagar falling under the jurisdiction of esd watalkadal ed 3rd (turnkey basis)
Creation of 63 kva dedicated substation for directorate of employment bemina srinagar falling under the jurisdiction of esd watalkadal ed 3rd (turnkey basis)
Read moreCreation of dedicated 200 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-station alongwith laying of ht network (to be fed from feeder 5 of receiving station silk factory) at jandk state handloom corporation, silk factory,sub-division hazuribagh - on sitc basis
Creation of dedicated 200 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-station alongwith laying of ht network (to be fed from feeder 5 of receiving station silk factory) at jandk state handloom corporation, silk factory,sub-division hazuribagh - on sitc basis
Read moreProviding of 11kv dedicated feeder from receiving station shalteng to govt. unani hospital shalteng srinagar falling under the jurisdiction of esd zainakote, ed 3rd (turnkey basis)
Providing of 11kv dedicated feeder from receiving station shalteng to govt. unani hospital shalteng srinagar falling under the jurisdiction of esd zainakote, ed 3rd (turnkey basis)
Read moreExtension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 12 location in the jurisdiction sabroom esd under ed- sabroom
Extension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 12 location in the jurisdiction sabroom esd under ed- sabroom
Read moreExtension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 8 location in the jurisdiction satchand esd under ed- sabroom
Extension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 8 location in the jurisdiction satchand esd under ed- sabroom
Read moreof your Industry type