Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Dedicated 100 K Va ,11/0.433 Pole Mounted Distribution Sub Station Of Pollution Control Board Office Complex Rajbagh From Rajbagh Feeder No. 3 To Rajbagh Feeder No. 4 (Presently Declared As 24x7 Feeder) (Deposit Contribution Work)
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Dedicated 100 K Va ,11/0.433 Pole Mounted Distribution Sub Station Of Pollution Control Board Office Complex Rajbagh From Rajbagh Feeder No. 3 To Rajbagh Feeder No. 4 (Presently Declared As 24x7 Feeder) (Deposit Contribution Work)
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_250120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-II/02 of 2024-25 Dated 12/06/24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajbagh, ED 2nd, Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=727977 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 11 kv dedicated feeder for provision of essential power supply to newly constructed building at sub district hospital akhnoor, under deposit contribution work of health services jammu
Laying of 11 kv dedicated feeder for provision of essential power supply to newly constructed building at sub district hospital akhnoor, under deposit contribution work of health services jammu
Read moreCreation of dedicated 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-stn alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f3 of rstn rajbagh) at chief wildlife warden office, wildlife department, rajbagh, srinagar- esd rajbagh -on sitc basis - (dc work)
Creation of dedicated 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv pole mounted sub-stn alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f3 of rstn rajbagh) at chief wildlife warden office, wildlife department, rajbagh, srinagar- esd rajbagh -on sitc basis - (dc work)
Read moreCreation of 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv dedicated pole mounted distribution sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f5-silk factory) for cold storage plant, main grainage, srinagar - (deposit contribution work)
Creation of 100 kva, 11/0.433 kv dedicated pole mounted distribution sub-station alongwith laying of ht/lt network (to be fed from f5-silk factory) for cold storage plant, main grainage, srinagar (dc work - directorate of sericulture dev. department
Read moreCreation of 1000 kva 33 0.433 kv along with 33kv line, protection and control equipments at jkhpmcs apple juice plant at ie doabgah sopore under deposit contribution
For creation of 1000 kva 33 0.433kv along with 33kv line, protection and control equipments at jkhpmcs apple juice plant at ie doabgah sopore under deposit contribution
Read moreErection of 2nos.33kv feeder bays at 220kv ss nellore in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2 nos. 33kv feeder bays at 220/132/33kv sub-station nellore in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss nts in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station nts in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss udayagiri in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station udayagiri in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss nts in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station nts in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss udayagiri in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station udayagiri in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss udayagiri in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station udayagiri in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreof your Industry type