Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Division 6 Vilvattom Mcf Anappara Snehaveed P No1551/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Division 6
Vilvattom Mcf Anappara
Snehaveed P No1551/24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627547_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.11.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-296/2023-24- thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 1112131430 anganvaadi manitanance-general civil work
Annual plan-296/2023-24- thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal division 5 1112131430 anganvaadi manitanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm-2025-26 malayattoor division -p-1034 anappara elavanthi road maintanance manjapra gp-general civil work
Refer tender details
Read moreGeneral-maintanance of anappara l p s ward -13-s0060/26 maintanance of anappara l p s-general civil work l p s-general civil work
General-maintanance of anappara l p s&#x0d ward -13-s0060/26 maintanance of anappara&#x0d l p s-general civil work&#x0d l p s-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 230 24 infrastructure development of mcf-kumbalanghi g p general civil work
Annual plan 230 24 infrastructure development&#x0d of mcf-kumbalanghi g p general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal div 6 district jail road drain cover slab-p.no270/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24- kaliyikkal kooppue-manithooukki road concreting in anappara division, vellanad bp-07/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24- kaliyikkal kooppue-manithooukki road concreting in anappara division, vellanad bp-07/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-182/24 mcf center maintainance, velom gp 2023-24-mcf maintainance-general civil work
Annual plan-182/24 mcf center maintainance, velom gp 2023-24-mcf maintainance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type