Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Chorwad Anchalgaon Pimparkhed Road Mdr 45 At Km 66/000 Tal.Bhadgaon. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Chorwad Anchalgaon Pimparkhed Road Mdr 45 At Km 66/000 Tal.Bhadgaon. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_40 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for one year to chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45, km. 63/550 to 71/550, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45, km. 63/550 to 71/550, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 km 47/800 to 49/00 and 63/700 to 66/700 and b) chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45 km 64/00 to 68/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 km 47/800 to 49/00 and 63/700 to 66/700 and b) chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45 km 64/00 to 68/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridgeondargaon londhe chinchgavan dahiwad karmad tamasvadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirsamani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 at km 43-200 on tal- parola dist jalgaon
Construction of minor bridgeondargaon londhe chinchgavan dahiwad karmad tamasvadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirsamani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 at km 43-200 on tal- parola dist jalgaon
Read moreOne year maintenance to daregaon londhe chichgavhan dahiwad karmad tamaswadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirasmani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 km 30/00 to 31/400, 33/400 to 36/00, 42/500 to 48/700 parola dist. jalgaon
One year maintenance to daregaon londhe chichgavhan dahiwad karmad tamaswadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirasmani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 km 30/00 to 31/400, 33/400 to 36/00, 42/500 to 48/700 parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to vadgaonsim to mdr 04 road vr 66 km 0/000 to 1/000 tal chopda dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 at km 42/200 near village bhatkhande tal.bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 at km 42/200 near village bhatkhande tal.bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to kajgaon knashi kothali bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr-38 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal.bhadgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to kajgaon knashi kothali bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr-38 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal.bhadgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, at km. 34/000, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, at km. 34/000, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year kinhi chorwad gojore varadsim umale road mdr-26, devhari dhanwad chicholi nashirabad belvhay road mdr 109 tal and dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year kinhi chorwad gojore varadsim umale road mdr-26, devhari dhanwad chicholi nashirabad belvhay road mdr 109 tal and dist jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type