Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridgeon Dargaon Londhe Chinchgavan Dahiwad Karmad Tamasvadi Deogaon Hanumantkheda Shirsamani Chorwad Anchalgaon Road Mdr 45 At Km 43 200 On Tal Parola Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridgeon Dargaon Londhe
Chinchgavan Dahiwad Karmad Tamasvadi Deogaon
Hanumantkheda Shirsamani Chorwad Anchalgaon Road
Mdr 45 At Km 43 200 On Tal Parola Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975138_45 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.45 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division Aamalner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.