Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintanance For One Year To Kajgaon Knashi Kothali Bhadgaon Amadade Anchalgaon Road Mdr 38 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tal.Bhadgaon.
Description
Annual Maintanance For One Year To Kajgaon Knashi Kothali Bhadgaon Amadade Anchalgaon Road Mdr 38 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Tal.Bhadgaon.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_917315_25
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.