Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Chorwad Anchalgaon Pimparkhed Road Mdr 45, Km. 63/550 To 71/550, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year To Chorwad Anchalgaon Pimparkhed Road Mdr 45, Km. 63/550 To 71/550, Tal. Pachora, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924588_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45 at km 66/000 tal.bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45 at km 66/000 tal.bhadgaon. dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridgeondargaon londhe chinchgavan dahiwad karmad tamasvadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirsamani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 at km 43-200 on tal- parola dist jalgaon
Construction of minor bridgeondargaon londhe chinchgavan dahiwad karmad tamasvadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirsamani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 at km 43-200 on tal- parola dist jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 km 47/800 to 49/00 and 63/700 to 66/700 and b) chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45 km 64/00 to 68/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhatkhande girad pimpalgaon bhadgaon road mdr-39 km 47/800 to 49/00 and 63/700 to 66/700 and b) chorwad anchalgaon pimparkhed road mdr-45 km 64/00 to 68/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreOne year maintenance to daregaon londhe chichgavhan dahiwad karmad tamaswadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirasmani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 km 30/00 to 31/400, 33/400 to 36/00, 42/500 to 48/700 parola dist. jalgaon
One year maintenance to daregaon londhe chichgavhan dahiwad karmad tamaswadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirasmani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 km 30/00 to 31/400, 33/400 to 36/00, 42/500 to 48/700 parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon devhari kothali kanasi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road, mdr-38, km. 0/000 to 27/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year kinhi chorwad gojore varadsim umale road mdr-26, devhari dhanwad chicholi nashirabad belvhay road mdr 109 tal and dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year kinhi chorwad gojore varadsim umale road mdr-26, devhari dhanwad chicholi nashirabad belvhay road mdr 109 tal and dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Construction of bridge on maheji-varsade dokalkheda road mdr-120 km 5/00 tah-pachora, dist-jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway on dushkheda pardhade road, mdr-116, at km. 1/500, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Construction of vented causeway on dushkheda pardhade road, mdr-116, at km. 1/500, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to pungaon pachora tarkheda road mdr-37, km. 23/300 to 28/300 and 29/900 to 35/300 and pardhade pachora road mdr-46, km. 75/400 to 84/950, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to pungaon pachora tarkheda road mdr-37, km. 23/300 to 28/300 and 29/900 to 35/300 and pardhade pachora road mdr-46, km. 75/400 to 84/950, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to nandra mohadi varkhedi pimpalgaon kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, km. 0/000 to 37/100, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon and dahigaon maheji road mdr-39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to nandra mohadi varkhedi pimpalgaon kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, km. 0/000 to 37/100, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon and dahigaon maheji road mdr-39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type