Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Maheji Varsade Dokalkheda Road Mdr 120 Km 5/00 Tah Pachora, Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Maheji Varsade Dokalkheda Road Mdr 120 Km 5/00 Tah Pachora, Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1194044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 (B-2) FOR 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 8.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PACHORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2069351 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr.118 km 0/00 to 19/00 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120 km 0/00 to 11/250 tal pachora dist jalgaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. varsade to pimpalgaon kh (odr-60) km 7/00 to 8/00 tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches across girna river near maheji village at km. 34/600 on mhasawad dahigaon maheji hanumantkheda road mdr-39, tal. pachora dist. jalgaon
Construction of major bridge with approaches across girna river near maheji village at km. 34/600 on mhasawad dahigaon maheji hanumantkheda road mdr-39, tal. pachora dist. jalgaon
Read more7. construction of aanganwadi building, at- dokalkheda (code-27499180912) tal- pachora, dist-jalgaon.
2236-2389
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road and gutter at varsade p.p. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of r.c.c. road and gutter at varsade p.p. tal. pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding led street light on existing pole at varsade pp tal pachora dist jalgaon
Providing led street light on existing pole at varsade pp tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to aasankheda nandra maheji road mdr-35, km. 14/000 to 24/200 and dahigaon maheji road mdr 39, km. 26/200 to 34/600, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-19 to bambrud anturli sarola mondhala road mdr-117, km. 0/000 to 1/000, lasgaon bambrud lohara kalamsare road mdr. 118, km. 0/000 to 19/000 and maheji varsade dokalkheda dahigaon road mdr-120, km. 0/000 to 11/250
Read moreSupply of materials for construction under ground gutter at varsade p.b. tal pachora dist jalgaon
Cement and steel
Read moreE-tender cum e-auction of sand district jalgaon sand varsade pro bro(girna) taluka pachora
E-tender cum e-auction of sand district jalgaon sand varsade pro bro(girna) taluka pachora
Read moreof your Industry type