Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Restoration Work Of Jjm Cutting On Nanmanda Cheekilode Road Between Ch 11/240 To 17/400 General Civil Work
Description
Restoration Work Of Jjm Cutting On Nanmanda Cheekilode Road Between Ch 11/240 To 17/40
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_616841_1
Reference
Number
D4/TN/59/2023 (59)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Kozhikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.