Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Of Jjm Cutting On Kokkallur Eramangalam Karattupara Road Between Ch 9/150 To 10/210 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Restoration Work Of Jjm Cutting On Kokkallur Eramangalam Karattupara Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_582881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/TN/19/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-restoration work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara edakkara road-between ch 10/210 to 12/000-general civil work
Restoration work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara edakkara road-between ch 10/210 to 12/000
Read moreDeposit restortion work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara road ch 5000 to 7000 general civil work
Restortion work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara road
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreDeposit kwa jjm restoration work in villiappalli chemmarathur road between km 1800 and 3400
Deposit kwa jjm restoration work in villiappalli chemmarathur road between km 1800 and 3400
Read moreDeposit-restoration -jjm supplying and
Deposit-restoration -jjm supplying and&#x0d laying of pipe form karakkonam -vlankulam&#x0d road-restoration work-general civil work
Read moreDeposit work-restoration of thelamon-pullukuthy road after jjm worksdeposit work-restoration of thelamonpullukuthy road after jjm works
Deposit work-restoration of thelamon-pullukuthy road after jjm worksdeposit work-restoration of thelamonpullukuthy road after jjm works
Read moreDeposit restoration work of jjm road cutting on kakkodi puthiyangadi road between ch 0 000 to 1500 restoration work of jjm road cutting on kakkodi puthiyangadi road general civil work
Deposit
Read moreDeposit-restoration work of jjm cutting on nanmanda cheekilode road-between ch 11/240 to 17/400-general civil work
Restoration work of jjm cutting on nanmanda cheekilode road-between ch 11/240 to 17/40
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- restoration of tar
Deposit-deposit work- restoration of tar&#x0d cut due to domestic water connections in&#x0d thirumala thrikkannapuram road
Read moreDeposit-jjm- deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to east tippu sulthan road ch 13/150 to 13/900 due to pipe laying of kwa (rhs)- general civil work
Deposit-jjm- deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to east tippu sulthan road ch 13/150 to 13/900 due to pipe laying of kwa (rhs)- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type