Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Of Jjm Road Cutting On Kokkallur Eramangalam Karattupara Edakkara Road Between Ch 10/210 To 12/000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Restoration Work Of Jjm Road Cutting On Kokkallur Eramangalam Karattupara Edakkara Road Between Ch 10/210 To 12/000
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_587657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/TN/24/2023 (24) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, PWD Roads Divisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration work of jjm cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara road between ch 9/150 to 10/210 general civil work
Restoration work of jjm cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara road
Read moreDeposit restortion work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara road ch 5000 to 7000 general civil work
Restortion work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara road
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work of jjm road cutting on kakkodi puthiyangadi road between ch 0 000 to 1500 restoration work of jjm road cutting on kakkodi puthiyangadi road general civil work
Deposit
Read moreUrgent drainage work-construction of cross drain and drain between km 0/000 to 0/100 on eramangalam-naranippuzha road in ponnani lac
Urgent drainage work-construction of cross drain and drain between km 0/000 to 0/100 on eramangalam-naranippuzha road in ponnani lac
Read moreDeposit work 2023 24 restoration of trenching done by kwa for jjm at manjamattom kozhuvanal road between ch 2 000 to 3 500km work general civil work
Deposit work 2023 24 restoration of trenching done by kwa for jjm at manjamattom kozhuvanal road between ch 2 000 to 3 500km work general civil work
Read moreDeposit kwa jjm restoration work in villiappalli chemmarathur road between km 1800 and 3400
Deposit kwa jjm restoration work in villiappalli chemmarathur road between km 1800 and 3400
Read moreDeposit jjm 2025 26 restoration of trenching done by kwa for jjm in anickadu church road from 0 000 to 1 000 kmrestoration work
Deposit jjm 2025 26 restoration of&#x0d trenching done by kwa for jjm in anickadu&#x0d church road from 0 000 to 1 000 kmrestoration work
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-reformation work-providing stripbt and bt patch between km 0/000-6/400moolankave -thelampetta-mathamangalam
Deposit-reformation work-providing strip bt and bt patch between km 0/000-&#x0d 6/400 moolankave -thelampetta-mathamangalam road---general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type