Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Row/1045856/52300 Jjm Road Cutting At Kakkur Narikkuni Road Ch 2/000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Row/1045856/52300 Jjm Road
Cutting At Kakkur Narikkuni
Road Ch 2/000 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_576699_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3529/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreRow/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreKakkur-narikkuni road
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreGeneral deposit row 1063590 71234 jjm restoration work at poonoor narikkuni road 0 000 to 2 500 rhsgeneral civil work
General deposit row 1063590 71234 jjm restoration work at poonoor narikkuni road 0 000 to 2 500 rhsgeneral civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration works in perumkuzhi perumkuzhikadavu road from ch 000 to 300 row 10105146 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreKumarasami raja- narikkuni road km 0/000 to 3/000
Deposit-row/1024400/29426restoration works at kumarasami raja- narikkuni road km 0/000 to 3/000-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type