Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Jjm Row Id 10106285 Vettikkavala Sadanandapuram Road Ch 0 000 To 3 200 Rhs And Lhs Jjm Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work Jjm Row Id 10106285 Vettikkavala Sadanandapuram Road Ch 0 000 To 3 200 Rhs And Lhs Jjm Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_843717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13549/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8042 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vettikkavala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424142 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission melila- pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-general civil work
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission melila- pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-pwd road restoration work in vettikkavala - sadanandapuram road-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreDeposit jjm restoration work in areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs and lhs
Deposit jjm restoration work in&#x0d areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch&#x0d 0 900 4 385 rhs lhs areekkaramukku &#x0d kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs&#x0d and lhs
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreDeposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Deposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work for laying water supply line jjm at eravathur kochukadavu road from ch.0/000 to 1/980 lhs and valiyaparambu kuzhur road from ch.4/415 to 5/000. lhs and rhs in kuzhur gramapanchayat- restoration work -general civil work
The items included in this estimate are earth work excavation, granular material,gsb,wmm ,ss,rs, bm,spbc&#x0d and bc man mazdoor,road safert etc.
Read moreGeneral deposit row 1063590 71234 jjm restoration work at poonoor narikkuni road 0 000 to 2 500 rhsgeneral civil work
General deposit row 1063590 71234 jjm restoration work at poonoor narikkuni road 0 000 to 2 500 rhsgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-row/10106694/117096- deposit work 2024-25 - restoration of kwa- jjm pipe trench in tholicode maniyar erichikkall manalil road b/w ch 2/800 to 6/000 rhs- restoration work -general civil work
General-row/10106694/117096- deposit&#x0d work 2024-25 - restoration of kwa- jjm pipe&#x0d trench in tholicode maniyar erichikkall&#x0d manalil road b/w ch 2/800 to 6/000 rhs-&#x0d restoration work -general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work for jjm pipe laying at kallur-alathur-kottamuri road ch 0-200 to 0-510 lhs and 2-000 to 3-500 rhs-annamanada panchayath-general civil work
Dposit-restoration work for jjm pipe laying at kallur-alathur-kottamuri road ch 0-200 to 0-510 lhs and 2-000 to 3-500 rhs-annamanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type