Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Of Jjm Road Cutting On Kakkodi Puthiyangadi Road Between Ch 0 000 To 1500 Restoration Work Of Jjm Road Cutting On Kakkodi Puthiyangadi Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/20/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkodi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055115 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDeposit-restoration work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara edakkara road-between ch 10/210 to 12/000-general civil work
Restoration work of jjm road cutting on kokkallur eramangalam karattupara edakkara road-between ch 10/210 to 12/000
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreDeposit-road cutting restoration works for jjm pipe laying in 10th mile vt kavummannam road 0/000 - 2/600
Deposit-road cutting restoration works for jjm pipe laying in 10th mile vt kavummannam road 0/000 - 2/600
Read moreDeposit-restoration work of jjm cutting on nanmanda cheekilode road-between ch 11/240 to 17/400-general civil work
Restoration work of jjm cutting on nanmanda cheekilode road-between ch 11/240 to 17/40
Read moreDeposit- muttom karimkunnam road ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm road cutting restoration-general civil work
Deposit- muttom karimkunnam road&#x0d ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm&#x0d road cutting restoration-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type