Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/06/Eo/Mal Ps/23 24/Sl 05
|
| Description |
Construction C.C. Drain From Naya Rasta To Goodhope Rail Gate, Part No 20/80, Sansad No 19, Jl No 36, Gp Damdim.Within Mal Panchayat Samity ,Under The Jalpaiguri District, For The Year Of 2021 22 Under The Fund Of 15 Th F.C.( Tied)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577337_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/06/EO/MAL PS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE E.O., MAL PS, JALPAIGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-06
Construction of cement concrete road from the of ibrahim miya to the house of lakhiram ganju near hospital road under gurjungjhora tg, part no- 20/95 - 20/96 g.p.-rungamuttee, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-07
Construction of cement concrete road from bardhura line to sec. no 10 at damdim te, part no- 20/65, g.p. -damdim, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21. under the fund of 15th f.c.(un-tied)
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-09
Construction of c.c. road from the house of budhram oraon house to sambhu oroan house, part no- 20/98, sansad no-19, jl no- 45, mouza -hai hai pather, gp- teshimla, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21. un
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-10
Construction of cc road from the house of sairul haque to the house of batan kumar thapa, part no-20/143, sansad no-viii, jl no- 048, mouza- demkajhora,g.p.-teshimla, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21. u
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-02
Construction of cement concrete drain from the banglow of kushal tamang house to petura oraon at factory line, putharjhora t.g , part no.-20/56, oodlabari g.p. within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the year of 2021-22 und
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-01
Construction of cement concrete drain from sani mandir house to meena oraon house at lees river t.g, part no.-20/21,mouza leesh river ,t.g bagrakote g.p. within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the year of 2020-21 under th
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-08
Consruction of cc road from the house of shyam kumar prajapati to l.t nitai dey sarkar house, part no 20/40, sansad no-xl, jl no.-20, mouza- oodlabari, gp- oodlabari, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21.
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-03
Construction of cement concrete drain from the house of mangu koya house to ashok maghi house,pacca line at damdim t.e , part no.-20/70, mouza- damdim ,sansad -x,under damdim g.p. within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-04
Construction of cement concrete drain from the house of latip house to ghugri jhora part no.-20/143, sansad -viii, jl no.048, mouza- demkajhora,tesimla g.p. within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the year of 2020-21 under
Read moreof your Industry type