Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/06/Eo/Mal Ps/23 24/Sl 04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain From The House Of Latip House To Ghugri Jhora Part No. 20/143, Sansad Viii, Jl No.048, Mouza Demkajhora,Tesimla G.P. Within Mal Panchayat Samity ,Under The Jalpaiguri District, For The Year Of 2020 21 Under
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577337_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/06/EO/MAL PS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE E.O., MAL PS, JALPAIGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-06
Construction of cement concrete road from the of ibrahim miya to the house of lakhiram ganju near hospital road under gurjungjhora tg, part no- 20/95 - 20/96 g.p.-rungamuttee, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-05
Construction c.c. drain from naya rasta to goodhope rail gate, part no- 20/80, sansad no-19, jl no- 36, gp- damdim.within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the year of 2021-22 under the fund of 15th f.c.( tied)
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-07
Construction of cement concrete road from bardhura line to sec. no 10 at damdim te, part no- 20/65, g.p. -damdim, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21. under the fund of 15th f.c.(un-tied)
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-09
Construction of c.c. road from the house of budhram oraon house to sambhu oroan house, part no- 20/98, sansad no-19, jl no- 45, mouza -hai hai pather, gp- teshimla, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21. un
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-10
Construction of cc road from the house of sairul haque to the house of batan kumar thapa, part no-20/143, sansad no-viii, jl no- 048, mouza- demkajhora,g.p.-teshimla, within mal panchayat samity, under jalpaiguri district for the year of 2020-21. u
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-02
Construction of cement concrete drain from the banglow of kushal tamang house to petura oraon at factory line, putharjhora t.g , part no.-20/56, oodlabari g.p. within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the year of 2021-22 und
Read moreWb/06/eo/mal ps/23-24/sl-01
Construction of cement concrete drain from sani mandir house to meena oraon house at lees river t.g, part no.-20/21,mouza leesh river ,t.g bagrakote g.p. within mal panchayat samity ,under the jalpaiguri district, for the year of 2020-21 under th
Read moreof your Industry type