Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Near Sk. Abdul House To Sabur Ali House. Sansad Vi, Under Tapna Gram Panchayat, Ulureria I Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road Near&Amp#X0d
Sk. Abdul House To&Amp#X0d
Sabur Ali House.&Amp#X0d
Sansad Vi, Under&Amp#X0d
Tapna Gram&Amp#X0d
Panchayat, Ulureria I&Amp#X0d
Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/Tapna/e-NIT-423/24-25/4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tapna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1663241 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sk saifulla house to abdul rahaman house at dachandapur sansad vi
Construction of concrete road from sk saifulla house to abdul rahaman house at dachandapur sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from harkol sk ajijul house to manjur ali house sansad vii mouja tapna jl 75 at tapna gp under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from harkol sk ajijul house to manjur ali house sansad vii mouja tapna jl 75 at tapna gp under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road near keramat battala to sk. mahiuddin house. sansad-v, under tapna gram panchayat, uluberia-i development block
Construction of&#x0d concrete road near&#x0d keramat battala to&#x0d sk. mahiuddin house.&#x0d sansad-v, under tapna&#x0d gram panchayat,&#x0d uluberia-i&#x0d development block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk tajmul hossain house to sk kabat ali house at islampur sansad.
Construction of concrete drain from sk tajmul hossain house to sk kabat ali house at islampur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sk abdul sahid to ho saddam at jigra sansad vi
Construction of cement concrete road from sk abdul sahid to ho saddam at jigra sansad vi
Read morePucca drain with cover from bardhwaja sk sabur ali to rafikul molla house road side
Pucca drain with cover from bardhwaja sk sabur ali to rafikul molla house road side
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from eshak ali house to sk taimus ali house at dakshinusutpur model sansad b 176
Construction of concrete road from eshak ali house to sk taimus ali house at dakshinusutpur model sansad b 176
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from najrul hoque house to sabur sk house and mannan sk house at sansad patenda xiii (110951550).
Construction of pcc road from najrul hoque house to sabur sk house and mannan sk house at sansad patenda xiii (110951550).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk ser ali house to sk mohosin ali house at bijoyramchak
Construction of concrete road from sk ser ali house to sk mohosin ali house at bijoyramchak 1 no. sansad,(activity id-112432391)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from alauddin house to sk abdul ajim house gram sansad ii under nbgp
Construction of covered drain from alauddin house to sk abdul ajim house gram sansad ii under nbgp
Read moreof your Industry type