Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Najrul Hoque House To Sabur Sk House And Mannan Sk House At Sansad Patenda Xiii (110951550).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Najrul Hoque House To Sabur Sk House And Mannan Sk House At Sansad Patenda Xiii (110951550).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849366_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-II/03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patenda XIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897262 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tabibar house to merajul hoque xiii
Construction of pcc road from tabibar house to merajul hoque xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Construction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khalilabad mannan sk house to alamgir house sansad ii jl no 57 under malopara gp
Construction of pcc road from khalilabad mannan sk house to alamgir house sansad ii jl no 57 under malopara gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc from sk najrul islam house to rajak house via anisur house
Construction of pcc from sk najrul islam house to rajak house via anisur house
Read moreUpgradation of village road with pcc from safik khan house to abdul latif and sk hahouse and abdul mannan house to sk saifu rahaman house and sk israfil house to sk maidul islam house and sk abedul house to aftab house and sk najrul house to ans
Upgradation of village road with pcc from safik khan house to abdul latif and sk hahouse and abdul mannan house to sk saifu rahaman house and sk israfil house to sk maidul islam house and sk abedul house to aftab house and sk najrul house to ans
Read moreConstruction of bfs and pcc road from kader hosen house to sk ibrahim house under new sansad no xiii
Construction of bfs and pcc road from kader hosen house to sk ibrahim house under new sansad no xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from majlu hoque house to bajlu hoque house at rahatpur fps 1/ix sansad under raniganj g.p.
Construction of pcc road from majlu hoque house to bajlu hoque house at rahatpur fps 1/ix sansad under raniganj g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hasan sk house towards najrul sk house at kumarpur gram sansad jadupur- ii
Construction of cement concrete road from hasan sk house towards najrul sk house at kumarpur gram sansad jadupur- ii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mohibur house to najrul house at kabargari ssk sansad (93073928)
Construction of pcc road from mohibur house to najrul house at kabargari ssk sansad (93073928)
Read moreof your Industry type