Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Najer Sk House To Safi Sk House At Sansad Patenda Xiii.
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Najer Sk House To Safi Sk House At Sansad Patenda Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707373_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/KAN/GOK-II/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patenda. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548333 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from najrul hoque house to sabur sk house and mannan sk house at sansad patenda xiii (110951550).
Construction of pcc road from najrul hoque house to sabur sk house and mannan sk house at sansad patenda xiii (110951550).
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Construction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Read moreConstruction of bfs and pcc road from kader hosen house to sk ibrahim house under new sansad no xiii
Construction of bfs and pcc road from kader hosen house to sk ibrahim house under new sansad no xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nelo house to jola .sansad-xiii
Construction of pcc road from nelo house to jola .sansad-xiii
Read moreConst of pcc road from mantu sk house to turap house at sansad x under chandpur g.p
Const of pcc road from mantu sk house to turap house at sansad x under chandpur g.p
Read moreConst of pcc road from kanon mal house to satu let house via canel at at sansad no xiii
Const of pcc road from kanon mal house to satu let house via canel at at sansad no xiii
Read moreof your Industry type