Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bfs And Pcc Road From Kader Hosen House To Sk Ibrahim House Under New Sansad No Xiii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bfs And Pcc Road From Kader Hosen House To Sk Ibrahim House Under New Sansad No Xiii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_681918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/063/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DOMJUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1484573 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Const of pcc road from najer sk house to safi sk house at sansad patenda xiii.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from najrul hoque house to sabur sk house and mannan sk house at sansad patenda xiii (110951550).
Construction of pcc road from najrul hoque house to sabur sk house and mannan sk house at sansad patenda xiii (110951550).
Read moreNew construction pcc road from younus house towards hasibul house at tiklichar sansad xiii
New construction pcc road from younus house towards hasibul house at tiklichar sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Construction of pcc drain from main road towards surful sk house at khalilpur xiii sansad
Read moreContraction of pcc road from jamil house to ibrahim land at mohansing sansad no xiii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from jamil house to ibrahim land at mohansing sansad no xiii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreCc road cons from khanda sk to kader sk house at baniara sansad v , 67375514
Cc road cons from khanda sk to kader sk house at baniara sansad v , 67375514&#x0d
Read moreCc road cons from khanda sk to kader sk house at baniara sansad v , 67375514
Cc road cons from&#x0d khanda sk to kader sk&#x0d house at baniara sansad v&#x0d , 67375514&#x0d
Read moreCc road cons from khanda sk to kader sk house at baniara sansad v , 67375514
Cc road cons from khanda sk to kader sk house at baniara sansad v , 67375514&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform near house of sk abdul malek(new sansad xiii)
Sinking of tubewell with platform near house of sk abdul malek(new sansad xiii)
Read moreConstruction of bfs and pcc road from sanjay das house to arup dhara house under new sansad no iv
Construction of bfs and pcc road from sanjay das house to arup dhara house under new sansad no iv
Read moreof your Industry type